2018-2019 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1KansasBig 12 Conference0.787710.71691.00000.76980.6112
2WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.711550.65920.86840.71070.5561
3OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.706070.65560.85710.70700.5529
4AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.695480.65560.81480.68650.5938
5NevadaMountain West Conference0.6890650.58531.00000.63840.4791
6GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6881660.58411.00000.54400.6643
7DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.6844170.63130.84380.68150.5307
8BuffaloMid-American Conference0.6830740.57741.00000.59050.5512
9MichiganBig Ten Conference0.6787850.57161.00000.58040.5540
10TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.6712190.62820.80000.65280.5791
11RadfordBig South Conference0.6692330.60660.85710.61050.5987
12Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.65891360.54521.00000.56530.5050
13ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6581130.64220.70590.66340.5998
14Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.6577100.65110.67740.68930.5747
15MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.6547380.60210.81250.63040.5457
16Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.6540550.59240.83870.60750.5621
17CreightonBig East Conference0.652060.65890.63160.70030.5760
18Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.6504970.56240.91430.56800.5512
19St. John'sBig East Conference0.64941580.53261.00000.52650.5447
20Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.6438980.56210.88890.54010.6060
21TexasBig 12 Conference0.6414110.65090.61290.70710.5383
22MarquetteBig East Conference0.6410260.61660.71430.65600.5379
23CitadelSouthern Conference0.6408680.58360.81250.59840.5540
24Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.6407720.58240.81580.60120.5447
25Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.640330.67660.53130.73300.5639
26IowaBig Ten Conference0.6396430.59990.75860.59860.6023
27BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.63911270.54910.90910.54520.5569
28Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.63661220.55250.88890.54760.5622
29Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.6346340.60550.72220.60730.6018
30North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6325670.58400.77780.57980.5926
31WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.6282530.59310.73330.60950.5603
32UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.6273400.60120.70590.62980.5439
33Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.62691530.53590.90000.51430.5791
34UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.62611260.55020.85370.55170.5472
35VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.62562140.50081.00000.45850.5853
36DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.6214270.61640.63640.63490.5793
37ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.62091480.54000.86360.55560.5089
38LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.6197310.60780.65520.60070.6221
39NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.61601470.54000.84380.51960.5809
40Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.6155630.58610.70370.59230.5739
41PurdueBig Ten Conference0.6155300.60950.63330.63990.5487
42Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.6151160.63350.56000.67240.5557
43DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.61221610.53190.85290.49290.6100
44Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.6122590.58960.68000.63880.4911
45PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.61011880.51580.89290.48130.5849
46CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.60921380.54370.80560.53870.5538
47Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.60841860.51630.88460.46670.6155
48Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.60642610.47521.00000.42990.5658
49New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.60631340.54580.78790.53020.5770
50IndianaBig Ten Conference0.60591090.55790.75000.53530.6032
51ButlerBig East Conference0.6053830.57260.70370.55170.6143
52DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.60521900.51520.87500.51240.5208
53Seton HallBig East Conference0.6038150.63360.51430.66940.5621
54San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.60371390.54310.78570.52890.5714
55MarylandBig Ten Conference0.60341370.54410.78130.58330.4656
56FurmanSouthern Conference0.60272730.47031.00000.44290.5251
57LibertyAtlantic Sun Conference0.60242130.50110.90630.49400.5152
58MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.6019180.63050.51610.66160.5683
59Ball StateMid-American Conference0.6010470.59550.61760.61220.5619
60Utah StateMountain West Conference0.60081940.51400.86110.50300.5359
61ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5998490.59540.61290.62450.5372
62WoffordSouthern Conference0.59981070.55890.72220.55950.5578
63Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.59891660.52690.81480.45240.6760
64LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5981780.57530.66670.59900.5279
65StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5965230.61890.52940.61130.6340
66Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.5952640.58530.62500.60540.5452
67Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.59491460.54030.75860.53470.5515
68GeorgetownBig East Conference0.59451840.51690.82760.49050.5697
69Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.594020.68100.33330.76190.5190
70Western KentuckyConference USA0.5940510.59440.59260.62070.5417
71San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.5938910.56600.67740.56120.5755
72Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.5931920.56530.67650.56960.5566
73LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.59291920.51420.82930.49170.5592
74OhioMid-American Conference0.5928560.59040.60000.63570.4998
75VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.59271230.55210.71430.60240.4516
76Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.59261810.51860.81480.48670.5823
77Green BayHorizon League0.5916700.58290.61760.56900.6105
78TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.58972170.49930.86110.48450.5287
79Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.5885410.60070.55170.59910.6038
80Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.58821100.55760.68000.54760.5775
81St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.5882140.64140.42860.67700.5702
82MontanaBig Sky Conference0.5877990.56140.66670.52570.6329
83PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.58751280.54880.70370.54720.5519
84ProvidenceBig East Conference0.58751000.56110.66670.56160.5601
85ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.58681590.53240.75000.51830.5608
86NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.5838350.60370.52380.64940.5124
87DePaulBig East Conference0.58341980.51120.80000.48860.5563
88VillanovaBig East Conference0.58281150.55490.66670.57920.5063
89SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.58121120.55650.65520.54690.5758
90Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.58111550.53480.72000.51140.5817
91San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.58112280.49350.84380.47890.5226
92UC IrvineBig West Conference0.58081730.52260.75510.51130.5453
93Louisiana TechConference USA0.57801060.55960.63330.54680.5851
94Holy CrossPatriot League0.57771630.53070.71880.54020.5118
95Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.57702290.49350.82760.45240.5756
96Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.57702540.47940.86960.45240.5335
97HarvardIvy League0.5760710.58280.55560.56390.6206
98East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.57591890.51570.75680.47040.6062
99UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.57561190.55320.64290.53750.5845
100Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5748540.59250.52170.62130.5349
101AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.57471620.53170.70370.49660.6018
102Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.57461500.53880.68180.54600.5244
103RutgersBig Ten Conference0.5746900.56610.60000.58330.5316
104HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.57441700.52450.72410.52980.5140
105Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.5743450.59910.50000.60830.5807
106HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.57253140.43001.00000.39480.5003
107VermontAmerica East Conference0.57111520.53640.67500.53300.5433
108IUPUIHorizon League0.56951330.54640.63890.54380.5517
109VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.56771200.55260.61290.59350.4708
110DartmouthIvy League0.5676870.56930.56250.60320.5014
111LouisianaSun Belt Conference0.56721640.53070.67650.49520.6017
112Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.5659210.62630.38460.63410.6108
113Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.56462690.47320.83870.43540.5489
114OregonPacific-12 Conference0.5631580.58990.48280.57620.6174
115DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5630420.60020.45160.62240.5556
116XavierBig East Conference0.5625690.58330.50000.56960.6107
117CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.56172400.48760.78380.45080.5613
118Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.56082910.45220.88640.39730.5621
119Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.55911680.52640.65710.52450.5304
120LehighPatriot League0.55872510.48050.79310.46900.5035
121Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.557890.65550.26470.68250.6015
122KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.55632710.47250.80770.44430.5287
123UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.55572740.47010.81250.42520.5601
124MarshallConference USA0.55532490.48110.77780.46330.5169
125DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.55442570.47680.78720.42240.5854
126CornellIvy League0.55421110.55710.54550.57280.5257
127UTEPConference USA0.5539240.61850.36000.62620.6031
128New MexicoMountain West Conference0.55372330.49140.74070.45950.5551
129North TexasConference USA0.55303120.43250.91430.36110.5753
130N.J.I.T.Atlantic Sun Conference0.55292630.47480.78720.46710.4901
131Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.5525520.59380.42860.57810.6252
132Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.55232750.46970.80000.43450.5401
133Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.5507460.59790.40910.64090.5120
134YaleIvy League0.54962410.48650.73910.45620.5470
135Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.54861140.55550.52780.54580.5748
136ToledoMid-American Conference0.54843170.42730.91180.35120.5794
137BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.54831760.52160.62860.50370.5574
138NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.54752430.48550.73330.45600.5447
139ColgatePatriot League0.54512780.46670.78050.41860.5628
140IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.544640.66730.17650.69640.6092
141Northern KentuckyHorizon League0.54463210.42130.91430.37820.5075
142UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.54461490.53980.55880.53970.5400
143OmahaThe Summit League0.5441570.59000.40630.58780.5945
144Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.5440120.64910.22860.68150.5842
145New OrleansSouthland Conference0.5436610.58840.40910.60480.5557
146West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.54311790.51980.61290.51020.5391
147FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.54271250.55080.51850.53330.5857
148Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.5422390.60180.36360.58710.6311
149Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.5420600.58940.40000.60060.5670
150Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.54051350.54560.52500.54850.5398
151Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.53951650.52890.57140.48410.6183
152HawaiiBig West Conference0.5394730.58200.41180.59730.5513
153MercerSouthern Conference0.53941210.55250.50000.54920.5592
154Wright StateHorizon League0.5393770.57630.42860.58760.5536
155Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.53933260.41350.91670.36700.5066
156Kent StateMid-American Conference0.53932990.44400.82500.37450.5830
157Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.53862580.47680.72410.45830.5136
158ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.53782020.50870.62500.46550.5952
159Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.53651830.51710.59460.50100.5492
160Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.53581990.51070.61110.48230.5674
161Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.5341760.57680.40630.60540.5194
162WinthropBig South Conference0.53332000.50900.60610.48760.5517
163Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.53283310.40490.91670.34230.5300
164UNLVMountain West Conference0.5317620.58770.36360.61310.5369
165Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.5315320.60670.30560.60950.6012
166Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.5312800.57500.40000.57140.5821
167PresbyterianBig South Conference0.53041750.52210.55560.50120.5639
168Detroit-MercyHorizon League0.53011050.55980.44120.57740.5245
169Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.5298440.59920.32140.59760.6024
170Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.52921130.55610.44830.57380.5208
171PennsylvaniaIvy League0.52872840.45940.73680.44560.4869
172Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5283200.62740.23080.64880.5847
173PacificWest Coast Conference0.52782220.49740.61900.45660.5788
174RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52762250.49520.62500.44520.5951
175Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.52761300.54790.46670.50870.6264
176Wichita StateAmerican Athletic Conference0.52721440.54130.48480.54010.5435
177St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.52552560.47840.66670.47060.4940
178Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.5253500.59520.31580.63130.5230
179MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.5242840.57250.37930.57480.5680
180USCPacific-12 Conference0.52371450.54090.47220.51730.5882
181Florida AtlanticConference USA0.52373010.44340.76470.36370.6028
182Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.52233290.41060.85710.33810.5557
183Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.52012230.49650.59090.49240.5046
184Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.51961600.53230.48150.52020.5563
185BrownIvy League0.51902880.45540.70970.43390.4984
186NC StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.51773350.39540.88460.30300.5802
187Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.5174290.61290.23080.63830.5621
188Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.51732890.45320.70970.39290.5738
189North AlabamaAtlantic Sun Conference0.5165250.61730.21430.63970.5724
190Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.51591850.51650.51430.49110.5673
191SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.51592900.45260.70590.44350.4708
192Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.51512240.49640.57140.46510.5590
193Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.51512080.50590.54290.50870.5001
194Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.51462860.45620.68970.39290.5830
195Florida InternationalConference USA0.51423200.42430.78380.36290.5470
196South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.51352600.47630.62500.45180.5252
197Southern MississippiConference USA0.51312940.45080.70000.41570.5209
198UMBCAmerica East Conference0.51281670.52690.47060.52040.5399
199Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.51211020.56060.36670.57540.5311
200Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.5118480.59540.26090.58860.6090
201Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.51011170.55400.37840.52260.6168
202Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.50972300.49300.56000.43450.6100
203WagnerNortheast Conference0.50951690.52620.45950.50140.5759
204North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.50862040.50670.51430.47500.5701
205Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.50861540.53520.42860.50040.6049
206Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.50752120.50200.52380.46120.5837
207Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.50532920.45150.66670.40240.5498
208SamfordSouthern Conference0.50503180.42550.74360.35360.5693
209HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.50442960.44640.67860.39400.5511
210UtahPacific-12 Conference0.50432160.49960.51850.47620.5464
211PortlandWest Coast Conference0.50232190.49860.51350.47620.5434
212MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50022270.49360.52000.45510.5706
213Cal PolyBig West Conference0.49991030.55980.32000.54130.5970
214Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.49941800.51920.44000.48000.5976
215EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.49842650.47400.57140.36670.6887
216CampbellBig South Conference0.49832500.48050.55170.45480.5321
217GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.49832320.49150.51850.46090.5528
218Cleveland StateHorizon League0.4980280.61520.14630.64140.5630
219American UniversityPatriot League0.49693160.42730.70590.38570.5105
220Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.49531720.52320.41180.51190.5457
221Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.49323320.40270.76470.33190.5443
222Old DominionConference USA0.49212770.46720.56670.42800.5457
223North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.4897860.56960.25000.54430.6202
224Youngstown StateHorizon League0.48961420.54160.33330.56050.5038
225LamarSouthland Conference0.48952800.46230.57140.43490.5171
226Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.48952720.47090.54550.44760.5175
227Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.4895220.62410.08570.68550.5012
228Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.48872700.47270.53660.44440.5293
229Air ForceMountain West Conference0.48721410.54180.32350.54010.5450
230Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.48652480.48200.50000.45370.5386
231Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.48612340.49130.47060.42670.6207
232TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.48602760.46940.53570.42560.5571
233Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.4854820.57310.22220.55870.6019
234MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.48522380.48960.47220.45180.5651
235Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.48462260.49470.45450.48150.5211
236ValparaisoMissouri Valley Conference0.48463020.44030.61760.38230.5562
237Long IslandNortheast Conference0.48452550.47930.50000.45580.5263
238SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48431780.52080.37500.48810.5862
239TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.4843750.57740.20510.58230.5675
240TroySun Belt Conference0.48361430.54130.31030.50400.6161
241Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.4834790.57510.20830.53970.6460
242Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.48312950.44870.58620.39290.5603
243McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.4830940.56400.24000.55510.5818
244UABConference USA0.48263240.41760.67740.35830.5361
245Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4821890.56880.22220.55300.6004
246Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.48172090.50500.41180.45870.5978
247CharlotteConference USA0.4811930.56450.23080.59720.4991
248Fort WayneThe Summit League0.48082640.47440.50000.41960.5838
249AkronMid-American Conference0.47983300.41060.68750.34100.5498
250CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.47861160.55480.25000.56900.5262
251IdahoBig Sky Conference0.47792070.50590.39390.49110.5355
252UC DavisBig West Conference0.47621010.56080.22220.56220.5580
253Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.47432820.46100.51430.42490.5334
254Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.47311240.55080.24000.49810.6562
255UNC WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.47301970.51210.35560.50280.5308
256Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.47281080.55890.21430.54120.5945
257FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.47273510.33400.88890.25000.5020
258BaylorBig 12 Conference0.47092930.45080.53130.38450.5834
259George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.4705370.60230.07500.61900.5687
260Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.4704360.60280.07320.60300.6025
261Little RockSun Belt Conference0.47033030.43960.56250.36730.5841
262William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.4697950.56370.18750.54900.5932
263Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.4697880.56910.17140.59840.5105
264DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.46882850.45850.50000.42180.5318
265Coastal CarolinaSun Belt Conference0.46883070.43760.56250.37780.5572
266TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.46821040.55980.19350.54520.5888
267South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.46763470.36630.77140.27380.5514
268George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.46642210.49780.37210.47940.5346
269IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46601910.51470.32000.46160.6211
270DenverThe Summit League0.46541320.54640.22220.55680.5256
271California BaptistWestern Athletic Conference0.46463110.43420.55560.35710.5884
272UMKCWestern Athletic Conference0.46441560.53380.25640.50150.5983
273High PointBig South Conference0.46442460.48420.40480.45120.5503
274Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.4639810.57310.13640.58310.5533
275Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.46332810.46220.46670.45000.4867
276James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.46193280.41300.60870.36310.5127
277South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.46162660.47400.42420.43200.5580
278Boston UniversityPatriot League0.46073360.39440.65960.32560.5320
279HartfordAmerica East Conference0.45822150.49980.33330.47860.5421
280Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.45793000.44390.50000.37410.5835
281Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.45781310.54790.18750.55080.5421
282BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.45731770.52140.26470.50790.5484
283Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.45582010.50890.29630.51830.4903
284LongwoodBig South Conference0.45523460.36760.71790.27140.5600
285Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.45403100.43430.51280.38600.5310
286MilwaukeeHorizon League0.45351400.54220.18750.53630.5539
287Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45101820.51800.25000.51110.5318
288WyomingMountain West Conference0.45031570.53370.20000.52650.5482
289Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.45002050.50620.28130.45780.6031
290South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.44912870.45590.42860.41940.5289
291South DakotaThe Summit League0.44823190.42480.51850.38730.4998
292RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.44811930.51410.25000.51250.5174
293Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.44802360.49020.32140.46730.5361
294Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44722310.49210.31250.46870.5389
295RiceConference USA0.44692180.49910.29030.48330.5305
296Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.44612370.49010.31430.45920.5519
297ElonColonial Athletic Association0.44542440.48550.32500.46270.5312
298ArmyPatriot League0.44492790.46420.38710.40940.5739
299Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44411960.51220.24000.51770.5011
300OaklandHorizon League0.44352390.48880.30770.45750.5514
301North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44342100.50350.26320.48630.5378
302North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44253040.43950.45160.36650.5854
303Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.44233410.38970.60000.27500.6190
304North DakotaThe Summit League0.44013230.42020.50000.32860.6033
305Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.43991180.55320.10000.53060.5984
306Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.43663400.39170.57140.29590.5833
307Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43262620.47500.30560.41270.5996
308Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.43242530.48000.28950.44150.5569
309FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43022670.47360.30000.44520.5302
310Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.42943430.38360.56670.33450.4817
311UNC AshevilleBig South Conference0.42821510.53650.10340.56510.4794
312Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42812830.45970.33330.39540.5883
313ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.42623130.43150.41030.38500.5243
314Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.42473370.39420.51610.31560.5514
315Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.42463060.43860.38240.36370.5885
316La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.4227960.56360.00000.55360.5835
317QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42273090.43530.38460.37700.5520
318Boise StateMountain West Conference0.42182590.47640.25810.45410.5210
319UC RiversideBig West Conference0.42142420.48570.22860.45830.5403
320NavyPatriot League0.41942200.49850.18180.47620.5433
321CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.41792350.49060.20000.48100.5098
322HamptonBig South Conference0.41323250.41550.40630.32700.5926
323Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41141290.54850.00000.51070.6240
324ColumbiaIvy League0.40842060.50610.11540.48000.5583
325SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40772030.50790.10710.46850.5866
326Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.40763390.39190.45450.32060.5345
327USC UpstateBig South Conference0.40272980.44440.27780.39170.5499
328Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.40263150.42850.32500.36070.5640
329New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.40192680.47340.18750.44680.5265
330East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.39723480.36290.50000.26680.5551
331San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.39672110.50330.07690.47260.5647
332Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.39493450.37090.46670.25000.6128
333Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.39251710.52340.00000.51130.5475
334Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.39193330.40030.36670.31790.5651
335South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39172450.48520.11110.45800.5397
336MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.39171740.52220.00000.51010.5465
337NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.39163380.39390.38460.31430.5533
338Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.38711870.51620.00000.51160.5254
339Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38702520.48030.10710.50520.4304
340BryantNortheast Conference0.38683080.43580.24000.38370.5400
341ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.38563270.41310.30300.33810.5631
342MaineAmerica East Conference0.38511950.51350.00000.50000.5404
343StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.38392470.48330.08570.42020.6093
344PrincetonIvy League0.38333530.28880.66670.16190.5427
345BucknellPatriot League0.38273490.36120.44740.27780.5280
346LafayettePatriot League0.38233340.39580.34150.30030.5869
347Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.36893220.42050.21430.35260.5564
348JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.36203520.32040.48650.22560.5101
349SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.35882970.44510.10000.37020.5947
350AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.35473420.38960.25000.28710.5947
351Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.35293050.43930.09380.36290.5920
352St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.33093500.35300.26470.28930.4803
353Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.32303440.37860.15630.29960.5367